// Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 17:00

Hainaer SV II

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

3:1

05.09.2020 17:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

TSV 1911 Themar II

3:2

05.09.2020 17:30

SC 07 Schleusingen II

SV 1919 Reurieth

0:1

06.09.2020 15:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

2:2

06.09.2020 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

5:1

12.09.2020 16:30

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

1:1

13.09.2020 13:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

Hainaer SV II

1:0

13.09.2020 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

2:3

13.09.2020 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

SC 07 Schleusingen II

6:1

13.09.2020 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

2:1

19.09.2020 13:00

SC 07 Schleusingen II

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

1:3

19.09.2020 16:30

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

3:1

19.09.2020 18:00

Hainaer SV II

TSV 1911 Themar II

3:2

20.09.2020 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

1:1

20.09.2020 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

3:2

27.09.2020 13:00

TSV 1911 Themar II

SC 07 Schleusingen II

7:2

27.09.2020 13:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SV 1919 Reurieth

3:0

27.09.2020 13:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

2:1

27.09.2020 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

Hainaer SV II

0:3

27.09.2020 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

1:4

10.10.2020 15:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

Hainaer SV II

0:4

11.10.2020 13:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

0:0

11.10.2020 13:00

TSV 1911 Themar II

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

0:2

11.10.2020 15:00

SC 07 Schleusingen II

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

3:1

11.10.2020 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

SV 1919 Reurieth

3:1

17.10.2020 13:00

SC 07 Schleusingen II

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

0:1

17.10.2020 16:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

8:0

18.10.2020 13:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

TSV 1911 Themar II

2:0

18.10.2020 15:00

Hainaer SV II

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

1:5

18.10.2020 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

2:0

24.10.2020 15:30

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

6:2

24.10.2020 16:00

TSV 1911 Themar II

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

2:3

25.10.2020 13:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

SV 1919 Reurieth

2:0

25.10.2020 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

1:6

13.03.2021 15:00

TSV 1911 Themar II

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

13.03.2021 17:00

SC 07 Schleusingen II

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

14.03.2021 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

Hainaer SV II

14.03.2021 15:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

14.03.2021 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

20.03.2021 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

20.03.2021 15:00

TSV 1911 Themar II

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

21.03.2021 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

SC 07 Schleusingen II

21.03.2021 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

Hainaer SV II

21.03.2021 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

27.03.2021 17:00

SC 07 Schleusingen II

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

28.03.2021 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

28.03.2021 15:00

Hainaer SV II

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

28.03.2021 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SV 1919 Reurieth

28.03.2021 15:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

11.04.2021 15:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

11.04.2021 15:00

TSV 1911 Themar II

Hainaer SV II

11.04.2021 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

11.04.2021 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

SV 1919 Reurieth

11.04.2021 15:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SC 07 Schleusingen II

18.04.2021 15:00

Hainaer SV II

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

18.04.2021 15:00

SC 07 Schleusingen II

TSV 1911 Themar II

18.04.2021 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

18.04.2021 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

18.04.2021 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

25.04.2021 15:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

25.04.2021 15:00

TSV 1911 Themar II

SV 1919 Reurieth

25.04.2021 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

SC 07 Schleusingen II

25.04.2021 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

Hainaer SV II

25.04.2021 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

01.05.2021 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

SC 07 Schleusingen II

02.05.2021 15:00

Hainaer SV II

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

02.05.2021 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

02.05.2021 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

TSV 1911 Themar II

02.05.2021 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

09.05.2021 15:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

SC 07 Schleusingen II

09.05.2021 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

SV 1919 Reurieth

09.05.2021 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

09.05.2021 15:00

TSV 1911 Themar II

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

09.05.2021 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

Hainaer SV II

16.05.2021 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

16.05.2021 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

TSV 1911 Themar II

16.05.2021 15:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

16.05.2021 15:00

SC 07 Schleusingen II

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

16.05.2021 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

30.05.2021 15:00

Hainaer SV II

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

30.05.2021 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

TSV 1911 Themar II

30.05.2021 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

30.05.2021 15:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

30.05.2021 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

SV 1919 Reurieth

06.06.2021 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

06.06.2021 15:00

TSV 1911 Themar II

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

06.06.2021 15:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

06.06.2021 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

06.06.2021 15:00

SC 07 Schleusingen II

Hainaer SV II

12.06.2021 16:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SC 07 Schleusingen II

12.06.2021 16:00

Hainaer SV II

SV 1919 Reurieth

12.06.2021 16:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

12.06.2021 16:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

TSV 1911 Themar II

12.06.2021 16:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

Termin offen

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

Termin offen

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

SC 07 Schleusingen II

Termin offen

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

Termin offen

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

Termin offen

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

TSV 1911 Themar II

Termin offen

Hainaer SV II

SC 07 Schleusingen II

Termin offen

SV 1919 Reurieth

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

Termin offen

TSV 1911 Themar II

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

Termin offen

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

Termin offen

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

Hainaer SV II

Termin offen

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

Termin offen

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

Termin offen

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

Termin offen

Hainaer SV II

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

Termin offen

SV 1919 Reurieth

TSV 1911 Themar II

Termin offen

SC 07 Schleusingen II

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

RAM BischoffSchumann ElektroLandmetzgerei&Partyservice UGWEGRA Anlagenbau GmbHLang&Neundorf

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. TSV 08 Gleichamberg

13

2. Erlauer SV Grün-We.

13

3. Hainaer SV II

12

4. SV Grün-Weiß Walda.

12

5. SV 1919 Reurieth

12

6. SV Eintracht Heldb.

11

7. SG Dingsleben / St.

10

8. SG Gompertshausen .

7

9. TSV 1911 Themar II

3

10. SC 07 Schleusingen.

3

11. SG Bedheim / Stres.

2

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:45 - 20:30

Sportplatz Gleichamberg

Donnerstag

19:05 - 20:40

Sportplatz Gleichamberg

Nächstes Spiel

13.03.2021 17:00

SC 07 Schleusingen II

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

Letztes Spiel

24.10.2020 16:00

TSV 1911 Themar II

2

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

3

Ergebnisse der Kreisklasse

18.10.2020 15:00

Hainaer SV II

1

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

5

24.10.2020 15:30

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

6

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

2

24.10.2020 16:00

TSV 1911 Themar II

2

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

3

25.10.2020 13:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

2

SV 1919 Reurieth

0

25.10.2020 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

1

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

6

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 25

Gestern Online: 209

Diesen Monat: 3454

Letzter Monat: 7827

Total: 242987