// 1.KK-West - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2021 13:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SV 1919 Reurieth

7:4

05.09.2021 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

2:2

05.09.2021 15:00

Hainaer SV II

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

1:6

05.09.2021 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

2:9

12.09.2021 13:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

1:1

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

3:0

12.09.2021 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

2:1

12.09.2021 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

5:1

18.09.2021 16:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

1:1

19.09.2021 15:00

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

3:2

19.09.2021 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

4:2

19.09.2021 15:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

3:3

26.09.2021 13:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

0:7

26.09.2021 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

2:2

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

4:1

26.09.2021 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

3:2

26.09.2021 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

Hainaer SV II

5:0

02.10.2021 17:00

Hainaer SV II

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

0:8

03.10.2021 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

1:1

10.10.2021 13:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

Hainaer SV II

5:0

10.10.2021 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

4:0

10.10.2021 15:00

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

4:4

10.10.2021 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

5:1

10.10.2021 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

SV 1919 Reurieth

3:2

16.10.2021 15:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

2:1

16.10.2021 16:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

0:4

17.10.2021 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

2:4

24.10.2021 13:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

1:5

24.10.2021 13:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

7:1

24.10.2021 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

Hainaer SV II

7:1

24.10.2021 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

SV 1919 Reurieth

2:2

24.10.2021 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

10:0

31.10.2021 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

3:0

31.10.2021 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

SV 1919 Reurieth

1:2

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

Hainaer SV II

2:0

07.11.2021 12:30

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

3:1

07.11.2021 14:00

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

1:3

07.11.2021 14:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

07.11.2021 14:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

5:0

13.11.2021 14:00

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

1:2

19.03.2022 14:00

Hainaer SV II

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

27.03.2022 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

Hainaer SV II

27.03.2022 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

27.03.2022 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

02.04.2022 16:00

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

03.04.2022 13:00

Hainaer SV II

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

03.04.2022 13:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

03.04.2022 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

SV 1919 Reurieth

03.04.2022 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

10.04.2022 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

10.04.2022 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

10.04.2022 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

Hainaer SV II

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

24.04.2022 13:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

24.04.2022 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

24.04.2022 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

24.04.2022 15:00

Hainaer SV II

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

24.04.2022 15:00

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

SV 1919 Reurieth

30.04.2022 15:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

30.04.2022 17:00

Hainaer SV II

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

01.05.2022 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

01.05.2022 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

01.05.2022 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

08.05.2022 13:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

08.05.2022 15:00

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

Hainaer SV II

08.05.2022 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

08.05.2022 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SV 1919 Reurieth

14.05.2022 17:00

Hainaer SV II

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

15.05.2022 15:00

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

15.05.2022 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

15.05.2022 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

15.05.2022 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

20.05.2022 18:30

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

Hainaer SV II

21.05.2022 16:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

SV 1919 Reurieth

22.05.2022 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

22.05.2022 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

29.05.2022 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

29.05.2022 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

29.05.2022 15:00

Hainaer SV II

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

29.05.2022 15:00

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

29.05.2022 15:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

Termin offen

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

Hainaer SV II

Termin offen

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

Termin offen

Hainaer SV II

SV 1919 Reurieth

Termin offen

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

Stahl- und Metallbau LeinBSH GmbH & Co.KGLang&NeundorfRAM BischoffSchloßpark Apotheke Hildburgha

Tabelle 1.KK-West

1. TSV 08 Gleichamberg

25

2. SV Grün-Weiß Walda.

20

3. SG Dingsleben / St.

14

4. Erlauer SV Grün-We.

14

5. SV 1919 Reurieth

13

6. SV Eintracht Heldb.

7

7. SG Bedheim / Stres.

6

8. SG Gompertshausen .

5

9. SG Marisfeld/Obers.

5

10. Hainaer SV II

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:45 - 20:30

Sportplatz Gleichamberg

Donnerstag

19:05 - 20:40

Sportplatz Gleichamberg

Nächstes Spiel

27.03.2022 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

Letztes Spiel

31.10.2021 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

3

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

0

Ergebnisse der 1.KK-West

31.10.2021 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

3

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

0

07.11.2021 12:30

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

3

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

1

07.11.2021 14:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

5

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

0

07.11.2021 14:00

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

1

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

3

13.11.2021 14:00

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

1

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

2

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 205

Gestern Online: 242

Diesen Monat: 5901

Letzter Monat: 8459

Total: 350727