// 1.KK-West - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2021 13:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SV 1919 Reurieth

7:4

05.09.2021 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

2:2

05.09.2021 15:00

Hainaer SV II

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

1:6

05.09.2021 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

2:9

12.09.2021 13:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

1:1

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

3:0

12.09.2021 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

2:1

12.09.2021 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

5:1

18.09.2021 16:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

18.09.2021 17:00

Hainaer SV II

SV 1919 Reurieth

19.09.2021 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

19.09.2021 15:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

19.09.2021 15:00

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

26.09.2021 13:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

26.09.2021 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

26.09.2021 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

Hainaer SV II

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

26.09.2021 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

02.10.2021 17:00

Hainaer SV II

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

03.10.2021 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

10.10.2021 13:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

Hainaer SV II

10.10.2021 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

SV 1919 Reurieth

10.10.2021 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

10.10.2021 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

10.10.2021 15:00

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

16.10.2021 13:00

Hainaer SV II

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

16.10.2021 15:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

16.10.2021 16:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

17.10.2021 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

17.10.2021 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

24.10.2021 13:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

24.10.2021 13:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

24.10.2021 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

SV 1919 Reurieth

24.10.2021 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

24.10.2021 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

Hainaer SV II

30.10.2021 15:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

31.10.2021 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

Hainaer SV II

31.10.2021 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

31.10.2021 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

SV 1919 Reurieth

07.11.2021 12:30

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

07.11.2021 14:00

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

07.11.2021 14:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

07.11.2021 14:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

13.11.2021 14:00

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

14.11.2021 14:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

Hainaer SV II

27.03.2022 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

Hainaer SV II

27.03.2022 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

27.03.2022 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

02.04.2022 16:00

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

03.04.2022 13:00

Hainaer SV II

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

03.04.2022 13:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

03.04.2022 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

SV 1919 Reurieth

03.04.2022 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

10.04.2022 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

10.04.2022 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

10.04.2022 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

Hainaer SV II

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

10.04.2022 15:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

24.04.2022 13:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

24.04.2022 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

24.04.2022 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

24.04.2022 15:00

Hainaer SV II

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

24.04.2022 15:00

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

SV 1919 Reurieth

30.04.2022 15:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

30.04.2022 17:00

Hainaer SV II

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

01.05.2022 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

01.05.2022 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

01.05.2022 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

08.05.2022 13:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

08.05.2022 15:00

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

Hainaer SV II

08.05.2022 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

08.05.2022 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SV 1919 Reurieth

14.05.2022 17:00

Hainaer SV II

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

15.05.2022 15:00

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

15.05.2022 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

15.05.2022 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

15.05.2022 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

20.05.2022 18:30

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

Hainaer SV II

21.05.2022 16:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

SV 1919 Reurieth

22.05.2022 15:00

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

22.05.2022 15:00

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

29.05.2022 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

29.05.2022 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

29.05.2022 15:00

Hainaer SV II

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

29.05.2022 15:00

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

29.05.2022 15:00

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

Zuchtzentrum eG. GleichambergStahl- und Metallbau LeinSchumann ElektroLandmetzgerei&Partyservice UGSchneider Networkservice GmbH

Tabelle 1.KK-West

1. TSV 08 Gleichamberg

6

2. SV Eintracht Heldb.

4

3. SV Grün-Weiß Walda.

3

4. Erlauer SV Grün-We.

3

5. SV 1919 Reurieth

3

6. SG Gompertshausen .

1

7. SG Marisfeld/Obers.

1

8. SG Bedheim / Stres.

1

9. Hainaer SV II

0

10. SG Dingsleben / St.

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:45 - 20:30

Sportplatz Gleichamberg

Donnerstag

19:05 - 20:40

Sportplatz Gleichamberg

Nächstes Spiel

18.09.2021 16:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

Letztes Spiel

12.09.2021 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

5

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

1

Ergebnisse der 1.KK-West

05.09.2021 15:00

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

2

SG Gompertshausen / Hellingen

2

12.09.2021 13:00

SV Eintracht Heldburg II

1

SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt

1

12.09.2021 15:00

TSV 08 Gleichamberg

5

Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II

1

12.09.2021 15:00

SV 1919 Reurieth

2

SG Bedheim / Stressenhausen

1

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Grün-Weiß Waldau

3

SG Dingsleben / St. Bernhard

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 215

Gestern Online: 508

Diesen Monat: 6502

Letzter Monat: 9892

Total: 314132